Год
|
1960
|
1961
|
1962
|
1963
|
1964
|
1965
|
1966
|
1967
|
1968
|
1969
|
1970
|
1971
|
1972
|
1973
|
1974
|
1975
|
1976
|
1977
|
1978
|
1979
|
1980
|
1981
|
1982
|
1983
|
1984
|
1985
|
1986
|
1987
|
1988
|
1989
|
1990
|
1991
|
1992
|
1993
|
1994
|
1995
|
1996
|
1997
|
1998
|
1999
|
2000
|
2001
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
|
Победитель
|
Финалист
|
Результат
|
"Реал" (Испания)
|
"Пеньяроль"
(Уругвай)
|
0:0, 5:1
|
"Пеньяроль"
(Уругвай)
|
"Бенфика"
(Португалия)
|
0:1, 5:0, 2:1
|
"Сантос"
(Бразилия)
|
"Бенфика"
(Португалия)
|
3:2, 5:2
|
"Сантос"
(Бразилия)
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
2:4, 4:2, 1:0
|
"Интер"
(Италия)
|
"Индепендьенте"
(Аргентина)
|
0:1, 2:0, 1:0
|
"Интер"
(Италия)
|
"Индепендьенте"
(Аргентина)
|
3:0, 0:0
|
"Пеньяроль"
(Уругвай)
|
"Реал" (Испания)
|
2:0, 2:0
|
"Рэсинг"
(Аргентина)
|
"Селтик"
(Шотландия)
|
0:1, 2:1, 1:0
|
"Эстудиантес"
(Аргентина)
|
"Манчестер Юнайтед"
(Англия)
|
1:0, 1:1
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
"Эстудиантес"
(Аргентина)
|
3:0, 1:2
|
"Фейеноорд"
(Голландия)
|
"Эстудиантес"
(Аргентина)
|
2:2, 1:0
|
"Насьональ"
(Уругвай)
|
"Панатинаикос"
(Греция) *
|
1:1, 2:1
|
"Аякс" (Голландия)
|
"Индепендьенте"
(Аргентина)
|
1:1, 3:0
|
"Индепендьенте"
(Аргентина)
|
"Ювентус" (Италия) *
|
1:0
|
"Атлетико"
(Испания) *
|
"Индепендьенте"
(Аргентина)
|
0:1, 2:0
|
|
|
не разыгрывался
|
"Бавария" (ФРГ)
|
"Крузейро" (Бразилия)
|
2:0, 0:0
|
"Бока Хуниорс"
(Аргентина)
|
"Боруссия"
(Мёнхенгладбах,
ФРГ) *
|
2:2, 3:0
|
|
|
не разыгрывался
|
"Олимпия" (Парагвай)
|
"Мальме" (Швеция) *
|
1:0, 2:1
|
"Насьональ"
(Уругвай)
|
"Ноттингем
Форест" (Англия)
|
1:0
|
"Фламенго"
(Бразилия)
|
"Ливерпуль" (Англия)
|
3:0
|
"Пеньяроль"
(Уругвай)
|
"Астон
Вилла" (Англия)
|
2:0
|
"Гремио"
(Бразилия)
|
"Гамбург" (ФРГ)
|
2:1
|
"Индепендьенте"
(Аргентина)
|
"Ливерпуль" (Англия)
|
1:0
|
"Ювентус" (Италия)
|
"Аргентинос
Хуниорс"
(Аргентина)
|
2:2, по пен.- 4:2
|
"Ривер Плейт" (Аргентина)
|
"Стяуа"
(Румыния)
|
1:0
|
"Порто" (Португалия)
|
"Пеньяроль"
(Уругвай)
|
2:1
|
"Насьональ"
(Уругвай)
|
"Эйндховен"
(Голландия)
|
2:2, по пен. – 7:6
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
"Атлетико Насьональ" (Колумбия)
|
1:0
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
"Олимпия" (Парагвай)
|
3:0
|
"Црвена
звезда" (Югославия)
|
"Коло-Коло" (Чили)
|
3:0
|
"Сан-Паулу" (Бразилия)
|
"Барселона" (Испания)
|
2:1
|
"Сан-Паулу" (Бразилия)
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
3:2
|
"Велес Сарсфилд"
(Аргентина)
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
2:0
|
"Аякс" (Голландия)
|
"Гремио"
(Бразилия)
|
0:0, по пен. – 4:3
|
"Ювентус" (Италия)
|
"Ривер Плейт" (Аргентина)
|
1:0
|
"Боруссия"
(Дортмуд, Германия)
|
"Крузейро" (Бразилия)
|
2:0
|
"Реал" (Испания)
|
"Васко да
Гама" (Бразилия)
|
2:1
|
"Манчестер Юнайтед"
(Англия)
|
"Палмейрас"
(Бразилия)
|
1:0
|
"Бока Хуниорс"
(Аргентина)
|
"Реал" (Испания)
|
2:1
|
"Бавария" (Германия)
|
"Бока Хуниорс"
(Аргентина)
|
1:0, доп. время
|
"Реал" (Испания)
|
"Олимпия" (Парагвай)
|
2:0
|
"Бока Хуниорс"
(Аргентина)
|
"Милан" (Италия)
|
1:1, по пен. - 3:1
|
"Порту" (Португалия)
|
"Онсе Кальдас" (Колумбия)
|
0:0, по пен. - 8:7
|
"Сан-Паулу" (Бразилия)
|
"Ливерпуль" (Англия)
|
1:0
|
|