Призеры Чемпионатов СССР |
|
||
|
|
|
|
Год |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
1936в. |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1936о. |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1937 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
1938 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Металлург" (Москва) |
1939 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
1940 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1941 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Динамо" (Ленинград) |
1945 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
1946 |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1947 |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1948 |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1949 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1950 |
"ЦДКА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1951 |
"ЦДСА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Шахтер" (Стл) |
1952 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
1953 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
1954 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Минск) |
1955 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"ЦДСА" (Москва) |
1956 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"ЦДСА" (Москва) |
1957 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1958 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"ЦСК МО" (Москва) |
1959 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Локомотив" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1960 |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
1961 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1962 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1963 |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Минск) |
1964 |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
"ЦСКА" (Москва) |
1965 |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"ЦСКА" (Москва) |
1966 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"СКА" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
"Нефтяник" (Баку) |
1967 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1968 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
1969 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1970 |
"ЦСКА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1971 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Арарат" (Ереван) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1972 |
"Заря" (Ворошиловград) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1973 |
"Арарат" (Ереван) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
1974 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Черноморец" (Одесса) |
1975 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Шахтер" (Донецк) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
1976в. |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Арарат" (Ереван) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1976о. |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1977 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
1978 |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Шахтер" (Донецк) |
1979 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Шахтер" (Донецк) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
1980 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Зенит" (Ленинград) |
1981 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Тбилиси) |
1982 |
"Динамо" (Минск) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1983 |
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Минск) |
1984 |
"Зенит" (Ленинград) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск) |
1985 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск) |
1986 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
1987 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск) |
"Жальгирис" (Вильнюс) |
1988 |
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
1989 |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск) |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
1990 |
"Динамо" (Киев) |
"ЦСКА" (Москва) |
"Динамо" (Москва) |
1991 |
"ЦСКА" (Москва) |
"Спартак" (Москва) |
"Торпедо" (Москва) |
|
|
|
|
Достижения клубов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Клуб |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
Динамо Киев |
13 |
11 |
3 |
Спартак Москва |
12 |
12 |
9 |
Динамо Москва |
11 |
11 |
5 |
ЦСКА Москва |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Торпедо Москва |
3 |
3 |
6 |
Динамо Тбилиси |
2 |
5 |
13 |
Днепр Днепропетровск |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Арарат Ереван |
1 |
2 |
- |
Динамо Минск |
1 |
- |
3 |
Зенит Ленинград |
1 |
- |
1 |
Заря Ворошиловград |
1 |
- |
- |
Шахтер Донецк |
- |
2 |
2 |
СКА Ростов на Дону |
- |
1 |
- |
Локомотив Москва |
- |
1 |
- |